Your browser does not support javascript, in order to use this site please enable javascripts and refresh the page.
Home
Programs
Programs
Program Search
Program Enrollment
Adult Programs
Adult Sports
Camp
Care
Dance
Days Off
Garden Plots
Go Gurnee
Gymnastics
Martial Arts
Preschool
Special Events
Youth Programs
Youth Sports
Private Dance Lessons
Instructor Search
Gurnee Days
Gurnee Days Race
Tickets
Ticket Search
Aquatics
Aquatic Center
Purchase Aquatic Center Season Pass
Renew Aquatic Center Season Pass
2023 Aquatic Center Online Daily Special
Swim Lessons
Swim School Lessons
Summer Swim Lessons
Private Lessons
FitNation
Memberships
Memberships
Daily Admission
Student Memberships
Membership Specials
Pickleball Reservation
KidNation Reservation
General Info
Contact Us
General Info
Checkout
Cart (0 Items)
My Account
Sign In / Register
Search Filters
1
Date
Location
All Locations
Betty Russell Park
Bittersweet Golf
Christine Thompson
FitNation
Gurnee Park Dist.
Hunt Club Park
Aquatic Center
Hunt Club Comm Ctr
O'Plaine Comm Park
River Trail School
Ravinia Park
Southridge Park
Loc To Be Determined
Timberwoods Park
Vineyard Park
Viking Park
Viking Park Comm Ctr
Westgate Park
Woodland Middle
RecPlex Ice Arena
At Home Virtual Online
Grayslake Park District
LifeSport Libertyville
Event Type
All Event Types
Activity
Facility
Trip
Ticket
League
Event
Search
Reset
Event Calendar
Search Results
Previous Year
Previous Month
Today
Next Year
Next Month
February
2017
Sunday
S
Monday
M
Tuesday
T
Wednesday
W
Thursday
T
Friday
F
Saturday
S
29
Sunday 01/29/2017
30
Monday 01/30/2017
31
Tuesday 01/31/2017
1
Wednesday 02/01/2017
2
Thursday 02/02/2017
3
Friday 02/03/2017
4
Saturday 02/04/2017
5
Sunday 02/05/2017
6
Monday 02/06/2017
7
Tuesday 02/07/2017
8
Wednesday 02/08/2017
9
Thursday 02/09/2017
10
Friday 02/10/2017
HCPCC Gym A
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Meeting VSI
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
11
Saturday 02/11/2017
12
Sunday 02/12/2017
13
Monday 02/13/2017
14
Tuesday 02/14/2017
15
Wednesday 02/15/2017
16
Thursday 02/16/2017
17
Friday 02/17/2017
18
Saturday 02/18/2017
19
Sunday 02/19/2017
20
Monday 02/20/2017
21
Tuesday 02/21/2017
22
Wednesday 02/22/2017
23
Thursday 02/23/2017
24
Friday 02/24/2017
25
Saturday 02/25/2017
26
Sunday 02/26/2017
27
Monday 02/27/2017
28
Tuesday 02/28/2017
1
Wednesday 03/01/2017
Bodypump Express
5:15 am - 6:00 am
19+ Open Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
KidNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Total Body Intervals
8:30 am - 9:15 am
BodyStep
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cardio/Core Fusion
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Bodypump
9:50 am - 10:50 am
Barre/Abs
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Pickleball
12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
9 Years Old - Middle School Basketball
3:15 pm - 5:00 pm
TBT
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodyflow
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
FitKids - Kid's Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Bodycombat
5:35 pm - 6:35 pm
Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm
Yoga for Kids
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
25+ Open Basketball
7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
2
Thursday 03/02/2017
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
19+ Open Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Boot Camp
7:30 am - 8:30 am
KidNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hydro-Fit
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Cardio Fusion
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Bodyjam
9:45 am - 10:30 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
9 Years Old - Middle School Basketball
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodypump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Volleyball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Barre Style Workout
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Hydro-Fit
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Bodyattack Express
6:10 pm - 6:55 pm
Zumba
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Piloxing
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Mat
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
3
Friday 03/03/2017
Bodyflow
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Boot Camp
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Fitness Members Swim
7:30 am - 8:45 am
Jillian Michael's BodyShred
8:00 am - 8:25 am
KidNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Open Basketball
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Bodycombat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Aqua Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Bands and Buns
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Fitness Members Basketball
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Boxing/Bodypump Combo
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Extreme Boot Camp
9:35 am - 10:35 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
Pickleball
11:00 am - 1:30 pm
9 Years Old - Middle School Basketball
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
TGIZumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
High School Basketball
7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
4
Saturday 03/04/2017
19+ Basketball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Bodypump
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Cycle Yoga
7:30 am - 8:35 am
Yoga
7:45 am - 8:40 am
Boot Camp
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Hydro-Fit
8:00 am - 8:55 am
KidNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Strength
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Bodyattack
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Zumba Express
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Sweat & Sculpt
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Zumba Kids
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Bodyflow
10:10 am - 11:05 am
Bodypump
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Zumba
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Family Basketball
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Open Basketball
2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Request took 0.74 seconds to finish