Your browser does not support javascript, in order to use this site please enable javascripts and refresh the page.
Home
Programs
Programs
Program Search
Program Enrollment
Adult Programs
Adult Sports
Camp
Care
Dance
Days Off
Garden Plots
Go Gurnee
Gymnastics
Martial Arts
Preschool
Special Events
Youth Programs
Youth Sports
Private Dance Lessons
Instructor Search
Gurnee Days
Gurnee Days Race
Tickets
Ticket Search
Aquatics
Aquatic Center
Purchase Aquatic Center Season Pass
Renew Aquatic Center Season Pass
2023 Aquatic Center Online Daily Special
Swim Lessons
Swim School Lessons
Summer Swim Lessons
Private Lessons
FitNation
Memberships
Memberships
Daily Admission
Student Memberships
Membership Specials
Pickleball Reservation
KidNation Reservation
General Info
Contact Us
General Info
Checkout
Cart (0 Items)
My Account
Sign In / Register
Search Filters
1
Date
Location
All Locations
Betty Russell Park
Bittersweet Golf
Christine Thompson
FitNation
Gurnee Park Dist.
Hunt Club Park
Aquatic Center
Hunt Club Comm Ctr
O'Plaine Comm Park
River Trail School
Ravinia Park
Southridge Park
Loc To Be Determined
Timberwoods Park
Vineyard Park
Viking Park
Viking Park Comm Ctr
Westgate Park
Woodland Middle
RecPlex Ice Arena
At Home Virtual Online
Grayslake Park District
LifeSport Libertyville
Event Type
All Event Types
Activity
Facility
Trip
Ticket
League
Event
Search
Reset
Event Calendar
Search Results
Previous Year
Previous Month
Today
Next Year
Next Month
April
2017
Sunday
S
Monday
M
Tuesday
T
Wednesday
W
Thursday
T
Friday
F
Saturday
S
26
Sunday 03/26/2017
Bodystep Express
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Targeted Strength Training
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Yoga Basics
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Bodypump Express
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Open Basketball
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodycombat
10:30 am - 11:30 am
High School Basketball
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Open Basketball
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Open Swim
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
27
Monday 03/27/2017
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Kettlebell/Core Challenge
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Hydro-Fit
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Bodyattack
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
Bodypump
10:05 am - 11:05 am
9 Years Old - Middle School Basketball
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Open Basketball
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cardio 30 & Abs
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Boot Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Bodyflow
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Tabata/Core Interval
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Bodypump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Pickleball
7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
28
Tuesday 03/28/2017
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Boot Camp Resistance Training
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Functional Fitness
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Open Basketball
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
9 Years Old - Middle School Basketball
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
High School Basketball
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodystep
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Cycle
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
F.I.T.
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm
Water Warriors
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Pound
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Bodypump
6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Cycle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Digital Steppers
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bodycombat Express
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
29
Wednesday 03/29/2017
Bodypump Express
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Total Body Intervals
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cardio Blast
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cardio/Core Fusion
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Bodypump
9:50 am - 10:50 am
Barre/Abs
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Open Basketball
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
10:15 am - 11:15 am
TBT
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodyflow
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
FitKids - Kid's Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm
Yoga for Kids
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
30
Thursday 03/30/2017
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Boot Camp
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hydro-Fit
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Cardio Fusion
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
9 Years Old - Middle School Basketball
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Fitness Members Basketball
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Bodypump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Barre Style Workout
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Hydro-Fit
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Bodyattack Express
6:10 pm - 6:55 pm
Zumba
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Piloxing
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Mat
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
31
Friday 03/31/2017
Bodyflow
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Boot Camp
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Jillian Michael's BodyShred
8:00 am - 8:25 am
Bodycombat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Bands and Buns
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Extreme Boot Camp
9:35 am - 10:35 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
TGIZumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
1
Saturday 04/01/2017
19+ Basketball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Bodypump
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Cycle Yoga
7:30 am - 8:35 am
Yoga
7:45 am - 8:40 am
Boot Camp
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Hydro-Fit
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Strength
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Bodyattack
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Family Basketball
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Express
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Sweat & Sculpt
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Zumba Kids
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Bodyflow
10:10 am - 11:05 am
Bodypump
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Zumba
10:15 am - 11:15 am
9-Middle School Basketball
12:00 pm - 2:30 pm
High School Basketball
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Open Basketball
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
2
Sunday 04/02/2017
Pickleball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Swim
8:00 am - 10:00 am
Bodystep Express
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Targeted Strength Training
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Yoga Basics
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Bodypump Express
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodycombat
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Open Basketball
1:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Open Swim
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
3
Monday 04/03/2017
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Kettlebell/Core Challenge
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Step Jam (Complex Choreography)
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Hydro-Fit
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Bodyattack
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
Bodypump
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Yoga Basics
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Cardio 30 & Abs
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Boot Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bodyflow
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Tabata/Core Interval
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Bodypump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
4
Tuesday 04/04/2017
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Boot Camp Resistance Training
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Functional Fitness
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Pound
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Bodystep
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba Kids
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Cycle
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
F.I.T.
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Water Warriors
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Pilates Mat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Pound
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Bodypump
6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Cycle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Digital Steppers
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bodycombat Express
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Pickleball
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
5
Wednesday 04/05/2017
Bodypump Express
5:15 am - 6:00 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Total Body Intervals
8:30 am - 9:15 am
BodyStep
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cardio/Core Fusion
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Bodypump
9:50 am - 10:50 am
Barre/Abs
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Pickleball
12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
9-Middle School Basketball
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
TBT
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodyflow
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
FitKids - Kid's Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Bodycombat
5:35 pm - 6:35 pm
Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm
Yoga for Kids
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
25+ Basketball
7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
6
Thursday 04/06/2017
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Boot Camp
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hydro-Fit
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Cardio Fusion
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Bodyjam
9:45 am - 10:30 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
9-Middle School Basketball
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodypump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Volleyball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Barre Style Workout
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Hydro-Fit
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Bodyattack Express
6:10 pm - 6:55 pm
Zumba
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Piloxing
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Mat
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
7
Friday 04/07/2017
Bodyflow
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Boot Camp
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Jillian Michael's BodyShred
8:00 am - 8:25 am
Open Basketball
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Bodycombat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Aqua Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Bands and Buns
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Fitness Members Basketball
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Boxing/Bodypump Combo
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Extreme Boot Camp
9:35 am - 10:35 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
Pickleball
11:00 am - 1:30 pm
9-Middle School Basketball
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
TGIZumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
8
Saturday 04/08/2017
19+ Basketball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Bodypump
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Cycle Yoga
7:30 am - 8:35 am
Yoga
7:45 am - 8:40 am
Boot Camp
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Hydro-Fit
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Strength
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Bodyattack
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Family Basketball
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Express
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Sweat & Sculpt
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Zumba Kids
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Community Easter Egg Hunt
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Bodyflow
10:10 am - 11:05 am
Bodypump
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Zumba
10:15 am - 11:15 am
High School Basketball
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Open Basketball
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
9
Sunday 04/09/2017
Pickleball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Swim
8:00 am - 10:00 am
Bodystep Express
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Targeted Strength Training
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Yoga Basics
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Bodypump Express
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodycombat
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Open Basketball
1:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Open Swim
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
10
Monday 04/10/2017
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Kettlebell/Core Challenge
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Step Jam (Complex Choreography)
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Hydro-Fit
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Bodyattack
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
Bodypump
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Yoga Basics
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Cardio 30 & Abs
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Boot Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bodyflow
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Tabata/Core Interval
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Bodypump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
11
Tuesday 04/11/2017
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Boot Camp Resistance Training
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Functional Fitness
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Pound
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Bodystep
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba Kids
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Cycle
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
F.I.T.
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Water Warriors
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Pilates Mat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Pound
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Bodypump
6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Cycle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Digital Steppers
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bodycombat Express
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Pickleball
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
12
Wednesday 04/12/2017
Bodypump Express
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Total Body Intervals
8:30 am - 9:15 am
BodyStep
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cardio/Core Fusion
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Bodypump
9:50 am - 10:50 am
Barre/Abs
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
10:15 am - 11:15 am
TBT
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodyflow
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
FitKids - Kid's Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Bodycombat
5:35 pm - 6:35 pm
Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm
Yoga for Kids
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
13
Thursday 04/13/2017
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Boot Camp
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hydro-Fit
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Cardio Fusion
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Bodyjam
9:45 am - 10:30 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Bodypump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Barre Style Workout
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Hydro-Fit
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Bodyattack Express
6:10 pm - 6:55 pm
Zumba
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Piloxing
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Mat
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
14
Friday 04/14/2017
Bodyflow
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Boot Camp
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Jillian Michael's BodyShred
8:00 am - 8:25 am
Bodycombat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Aqua Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Bands and Buns
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Boxing/Bodypump Combo
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Extreme Boot Camp
9:35 am - 10:35 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
TGIZumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
15
Saturday 04/15/2017
19+ Basketball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Bodypump
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Cycle Yoga
7:30 am - 8:35 am
Yoga
7:45 am - 8:40 am
Boot Camp
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Hydro-Fit
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Strength
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Bodyattack
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Open Basketball
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Zumba Express
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Sweat & Sculpt
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Zumba Kids
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Open Basketball
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Bodyflow
10:10 am - 11:05 am
Bodypump
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Zumba
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Open Basketball
2:00 pm - 4:45 pm
16
Sunday 04/16/2017
Athletic Body Step
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Targeted Strength Training
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Yoga Basics
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Bodypump Express
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodycombat
10:30 am - 11:30 am
17
Monday 04/17/2017
Open Swim
5:00 am - 7:30 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:30 am - 9:00 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Kettlebell/Core Challenge
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Step Jam (Complex Choreography)
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Hydro-Fit
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Bodyattack
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
Open Swim
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Bodypump
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Yoga Basics
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Cardio 30 & Abs
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Boot Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bodyflow
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Tabata/Core Interval
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Bodypump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
18
Tuesday 04/18/2017
Fitness Members Open Swim
5:00 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Boot Camp Resistance Training
7:30 am - 8:30 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Functional Fitness
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Pound
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
10:30 am - 12:30 pm
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Open Swim
12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Bodystep
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba Kids
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Cycle
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
F.I.T.
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Water Warriors
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Pilates Mat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Pound
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Bodypump
6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Cycle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Digital Steppers
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bodycombat Express
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Open Swim
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
19
Wednesday 04/19/2017
Open Swim
5:00 am - 7:30 am
Bodypump Express
5:15 am - 6:00 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:30 am - 9:30 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Total Body Intervals
8:30 am - 9:15 am
BodyStep
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cardio/Core Fusion
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Bodypump
9:50 am - 10:50 am
Barre/Abs
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Open Swim
10:30 am - 12:45 pm
Fitness Members Open Swim
12:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Pickleball
12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
9-Middle School Basketball
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
TBT
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodyflow
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
FitKids - Kid's Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Bodycombat
5:35 pm - 6:35 pm
Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm
Yoga for Kids
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
25+ Basketball
7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
20
Thursday 04/20/2017
Fitness Members Open Swim
5:00 am - 8:30 am
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Boot Camp
7:30 am - 8:30 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Hydro-Fit
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Cardio Fusion
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
9:30 am - 12:00 pm
Bodyjam
9:45 am - 10:30 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Bodypump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Volleyball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Barre Style Workout
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Hydro-Fit
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Bodyattack Express
6:10 pm - 6:55 pm
Zumba
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Piloxing
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Mat
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
21
Friday 04/21/2017
Open Swim
5:00 am - 7:30 am
Bodyflow
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Boot Camp
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:30 am - 8:45 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Jillian Michael's BodyShred
8:00 am - 8:25 am
Open Basketball
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Bodycombat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Aqua Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Bands and Buns
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Fitness Members Basketball
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Boxing/Bodypump Combo
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Extreme Boot Camp
9:35 am - 10:35 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
9:45 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball
11:00 am - 1:30 pm
9-Middle School Basketball
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Fitness Members Open Swim
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
TGIZumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
High School Basketball
7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
22
Saturday 04/22/2017
19+ Basketball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Bodypump
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Cycle Yoga
7:30 am - 8:35 am
Yoga
7:45 am - 8:40 am
Boot Camp
8:00 am - 8:55 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Hydro-Fit
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Strength
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Bodyattack
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Hunt Club Childcare
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Open Basketball
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Zumba Express
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Sweat & Sculpt
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Zumba Kids
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Open Basketball
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Bodyflow
10:10 am - 11:05 am
Bodypump
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Zumba
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Open Basketball
2:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Open Swim
3:15 pm - 7:00 pm
23
Sunday 04/23/2017
Pickleball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Fitness Members Open Swim
8:00 am - 10:00 am
Bodystep Express
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Targeted Strength Training
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Yoga Basics
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Bodypump Express
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Open Basketball
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodycombat
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Open Basketball
1:00 pm - 4:45 pm
24
Monday 04/24/2017
Open Swim
5:00 am - 7:30 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:30 am - 9:00 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Kettlebell/Core Challenge
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Step Jam (Complex Choreography)
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Hydro-Fit
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Bodyattack
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
Open Swim
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Bodypump
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Yoga Basics
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Basketball
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Cardio 30 & Abs
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Boot Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bodyflow
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Tabata/Core Interval
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Bodypump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
25
Tuesday 04/25/2017
Fitness Members Open Swim
5:00 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Boot Camp Resistance Training
7:30 am - 8:30 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Functional Fitness
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Pound
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
10:30 am - 12:30 pm
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Open Swim
12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Bodystep
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba Kids
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Cycle
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
F.I.T.
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Water Warriors
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Pilates Mat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Pound
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Bodypump
6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Cycle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Digital Steppers
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Pickleball
7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Bodycombat Express
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Open Swim
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
26
Wednesday 04/26/2017
Open Swim
5:00 am - 7:30 am
Bodypump Express
5:15 am - 6:00 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:30 am - 9:30 am
Tabata Interval Training
7:30 am - 8:30 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Total Body Intervals
8:30 am - 9:15 am
BodyStep
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cardio/Core Fusion
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Bodypump
9:50 am - 10:50 am
Barre/Abs
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Open Swim
10:30 am - 12:45 pm
Fitness Members Open Swim
12:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Pickleball
12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
9-MS Basketball
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
TBT
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodyflow
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
FitKids - Kid's Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Bodycombat
5:35 pm - 6:35 pm
Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm
Yoga for Kids
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
25+ Basketball
7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
27
Thursday 04/27/2017
Fitness Members Open Swim
5:00 am - 8:30 am
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
19+ Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Boot Camp
7:30 am - 8:30 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Hydro-Fit
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Cardio Fusion
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
9:30 am - 12:00 pm
Bodyjam
9:45 am - 10:30 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 4:15 pm
9-MS Basketball
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodypump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Volleyball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Barre Style Workout
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Hydro-Fit
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Bodyattack Express
6:10 pm - 6:55 pm
Zumba
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Piloxing
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm
Body Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Pilates Mat
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
28
Friday 04/28/2017
Open Swim
5:00 am - 7:30 am
Bodyflow
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Boot Camp
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Open Basketball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:30 am - 8:45 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Jillian Michael's BodyShred
8:00 am - 8:25 am
Bodycombat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Aqua Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Bands and Buns
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Fitness Members Basketball
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Boxing/Bodypump Combo
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Extreme Boot Camp
9:35 am - 10:35 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
9:45 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball
11:00 am - 1:30 pm
9-MS Basketball
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Fitness Members Open Swim
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Jillian Michael's BodyShred
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
TGIZumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
HS Basketball
7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
29
Saturday 04/29/2017
19+ Basketball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Bodypump
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Cycle Yoga
7:30 am - 8:35 am
Yoga
7:45 am - 8:40 am
Boot Camp
8:00 am - 8:55 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Hydro-Fit
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Strength
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Bodyattack
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Hunt Club Childcare
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Open Basketball
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Zumba Express
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Sweat & Sculpt
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Zumba Kids
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Open Basketball
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Bodyflow
10:10 am - 11:05 am
Bodypump
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Zumba
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Open Basketball
2:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Open Swim
3:15 pm - 7:00 pm
30
Sunday 04/30/2017
Pickleball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Fitness Members Open Swim
8:00 am - 10:00 am
Bodystep Express
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Targeted Strength Training
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Yoga Basics
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Bodypump Express
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Open Basketball
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodycombat
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Open Basketball
1:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Open Swim
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
1
Monday 05/01/2017
Open Swim
5:00 am - 7:30 am
19+ Open Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Open Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:30 am - 9:00 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Kettlebell/Core Challenge
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Step Jam (Complex Choreography)
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Hydro-Fit
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Bodyattack
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Tabata/Core
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
Open Swim
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Bodypump
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Yoga Basics
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Cardio 30 & Abs
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Boot Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bodyflow
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Tabata/Core Interval
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Bodypump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
2
Tuesday 05/02/2017
Fitness Members Open Swim
5:00 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
19+ Open Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Boot Camp Resistance Training
7:30 am - 8:30 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Functional Fitness
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Pound
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
10:30 am - 12:30 pm
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Open Swim
12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
9-MS Basketball
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodystep
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba Kids
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Cycle
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
F.I.T.
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Water Warriors
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Pilates Mat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Pound
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Bodypump
6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Cycle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Digital Steppers
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bodycombat Express
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Pickleball
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Open Swim
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
3
Wednesday 05/03/2017
Open Swim
5:00 am - 7:30 am
Bodypump Express
5:15 am - 6:00 am
19+ Open Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:30 am - 9:30 am
Tabata Interval Training
7:30 am - 8:30 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Total Body Intervals
8:30 am - 9:15 am
BodyStep
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cardio/Core Fusion
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Hydro-Fit
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Bodypump
9:50 am - 10:50 am
Barre/Abs
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Open Swim
10:30 am - 12:45 pm
Fitness Members Open Swim
12:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Pickleball
12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
9-MS Open Basketball
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
TBT
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Bodyflow
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
FitKids - Kid's Camp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Bodycombat
5:35 pm - 6:35 pm
Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm
Yoga for Kids
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
25+ Basketball
7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Bodypump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
4
Thursday 05/04/2017
Fitness Members Open Swim
5:00 am - 8:30 am
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:05 am
19+ Open Basketball
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Bodypump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Fitness Members Basketball
6:30 am - 9:00 am
Boot Camp
7:30 am - 8:30 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Cycle Journey
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Hydro-Fit
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
TBT
8:45 am - 9:40 am
Cardio Fusion
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
9:30 am - 12:00 pm
Bodyjam
9:45 am - 10:30 am
Yoga
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bodypump Express
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 4:15 pm
9-MS Open Basketball
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Bodypump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Volleyball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Barre Style Workout
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Hydro-Fit
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Bodyattack Express
6:10 pm - 6:55 pm
Zumba
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Piloxing
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm
Body Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Pilates Mat
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
5
Friday 05/05/2017
Open Swim
5:00 am - 7:30 am
Bodyflow
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Boot Camp
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Open Basketball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:30 am - 8:45 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Jillian Michael's BodyShred
8:00 am - 8:25 am
Bodycombat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hunt Club Childcare
8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Aqua Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Bands and Buns
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Fitness Members Basketball
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Boxing/Bodypump Combo
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Extreme Boot Camp
9:35 am - 10:35 am
Bodyflow
9:45 am - 10:40 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
9:45 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball
11:00 am - 1:30 pm
9-MS Basketball
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Fitness Members Open Swim
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Jillian Michael's BodyShred
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Open Basketball
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
TGIZumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
High School Basketball
7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
6
Saturday 05/06/2017
19+ Open Basketball
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Fitness Members Open Swim
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Spring Soccer Pictures
7:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bodypump
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Cycle Yoga
7:30 am - 8:35 am
Yoga
7:45 am - 8:40 am
Boot Camp
8:00 am - 8:55 am
FitNation Childcare Hours
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Hydro-Fit
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Strength
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Bodyattack
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Hunt Club Childcare
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Open Basketball
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Zumba Express
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Sweat & Sculpt
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Zumba Kids
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Open Basketball
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Bodyflow
10:10 am - 11:05 am
Bodypump
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Zumba
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Open Basketball
2:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Open Swim
3:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Request took 3.83 seconds to finish